ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12101444
nr 1210 1444
OIL PAINTING
Sven Dahlin, coastal scene, Signerad -52. Oil on panel, 11x31,
Sven Dahlin, Kustlandskap, Signerad -52. Olja på pannå, 11x31
400
SEK 100
Monday October 15 2018
at 18:00:04
14/10 13:34:39